Wanna Connect With Me...

Email Phanindra Ketavarapu View Phanindra Ketavarapu's profile on LinkedIn   View Phanindra Ketavarapu's profile on Facebook View Phanindra Ketavarapu's profile on Facebook



Also Connect Yourself to the Web via Google...

Custom Search

Saturday, September 26, 2009

Its a fucked up life...

Things remain the fucking same however hard you try changing them..its a fuck shit life...and one has to know how to deal with it...I think I know it much better than anyone else...hence I am where I am today...I am fucking proud of myself!!!...wondering why should I put this here...wow...think hard...maybe...jus maybe u might find the answer within u...CHEERS!!!

2 comments:

Ashok Gunasekaran said...

are u on drugs ?

Phanindra Ketavarapu said...

hahaha...Ashok, wish u were still around...I am not on drugs...but y'day was one of those drunk nights...lolz...anyways...